6a MARXA PANXAMPLAmar 14/04/2015 18:03
ResultadosCreado por OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                           AN Club                          Cat.      Tiempo 



MASCULI  (49)               14.0 km   0 C                      

    1     72 RUIZ PEREZ, ERIK                 94 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        S23M     1:28:01 
    2     69 QUEROL CHIMENO, JORDI            81 - A.E. ALCANAR                SM       1:43:49 
    3     47 MARTIN, SEBASTIAN                82 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SM       1:45:21 
    4     26 FERRé LóPEZ, CARLOS              90 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SM       1:48:50 
    5     51 MIRAVETE BOIX, PEDRO             81 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SM       1:49:23 
    6     39 GOBERNA VICENTE, BRAULIO         90 - INDEPENDENT                 SM       1:52:58 
    7     62 PELEGRIN SANCHEZ, JOAN CARLES    64 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        MM       1:54:49 
    8     79 SUBIRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN         80 - LO GOLAFRE TRAIL            SM       1:55:14 
    9     16 CHACóN ROIG, MANEL               82 - INDEPENDENT                 SM       1:55:15 
   10     60 PANISELLO TAFALLA, PERE          78 - GR7ESUS                     SM       1:57:29 
   11      6 ARRUFAT SANCHEZ, RAFA            87 - GR7ESUS                     SM       1:57:30 
   12     68 PUJOL CUGAT, JOSEP               75 - INDEPENDENT                 SM       1:59:35 
   13      9 BELLES CABALLER, ISMAEL          77 - DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS    SM       1:59:36 
   14     75 SANTOS SANCHEZ, DAVID            78 - TRAIL CER LA SENIA          SM       2:00:20 
   15      3 ARASA JAREÑO, JORDI              78 - LO GOLAFRE TRAIL            SM       2:02:20 
   15     27 FERRE PRADOS, JOAN               77 - C.E. LA FORADADA            SM       2:02:20 
   17     46 MARTÍ MELICH, ALBERT             86 - INDEPENDENT                 SM       2:02:34 
   18     29 FONFRIA QUERAL, RICARD           66 - 582 L'ALDEA                 VM       2:08:23 
   19     90 QUIROGA SERRET, JOSE IGNACIO                                      SM       2:08:40 
   20     93 TORROBA ROLDAN, PACO                                              SM       2:08:41 
   21     31 FONT, FITO                       59 - GRAFICA DERTOSENSE RUNNING  MM       2:08:43 
   22     77 SERRET ROIG, ADRIA               70 - INDEPENDENT                 VM       2:11:11 
   23     35 FORNS RIOS, XAVI                 76 - INDEPENDENT                 SM       2:14:31 
   24      8 BEL VIDIELLA, JOSEP              69 - INDEPENDENT                 VM       2:18:47 
   25     50 MARTORELL LOPEZ, RAFAEL          70 - INDEPENDENT                 VM       2:22:30 
   26     70 RABASSO SARROCA, JOSEP           76 - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA         SM       2:22:31 
   27     43 LLAO PUJOL, DAMIAN               66 - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA       VM       2:28:43 
   28     42 LANGE EBRI, ARTURO               55 - UEC TORTOSA                 MM       2:29:35 
   29     30 FONOLLOSA VIZCARRO, JOEL         95 - INDEPENDENT                 S23M     2:36:55 
   30     20 CORUÑA NUÑEZ, ENRIQUE            51 - SERRES DEL MESTRAL          MM       2:39:20 
   31     15 CATALA SALES, SERGIO             81 - INDEPENDENT                 SM       2:41:49 
   32     44 LOZANO HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA     74 - AFERLOCABRA                 VM       2:48:40 
   33     78 SUAREZ SABATE, JUAN LUIS         67 - AFERLOCABRA                 VM       2:48:41 
   34     66 PITARCH GRIELL, JORDI            89 - A.E. CARA NORD              SM       2:59:45 
   35     32 FONTANE MIRABETE, FERRAN         66 - CLUB ESPORTIU MONTASPRE     VM       3:00:30 
   36     88 REQUENA, DAMIA                      - INDEPENDENT                 VM       3:01:22 
   37     64 PEREZ FUSTE, JORDI               83 - C.E. XERTA                  SM       3:07:17 
   37     65 PEREZ GIL, AMALIO                58 - C.E. XERTA                  MM       3:07:17 
   39     17 CHOUAIB, KARIM                   75 - C.E. XERTA                  SM       3:18:00 
   40     18 CHOUAIB BRAVO, ELIE              05 - C.E. XERTA                  INFM     3:18:01 
   41     86 CASADO SOLE, ROC                    - INDEPENDENT                 SM       3:18:02 
   42     13 CASADO PAGES, JORDI              75 - C.E. XERTA                  SM       3:18:03 
   43     73 RULL PELLEJA, JORDI              67 - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT         VM       3:18:04 
   44     63 PEPIOL GARCIA, XAVIER            78 - C.E. LA FORADADA            SM       3:20:01 
   45     11 BRAVO PONS, JOSEP LLUIS          79 - C.E. XERTA                  SM       3:24:58 
   46      5 ARENOS DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL         55 - GRAFICA DERTOSENSE RUNNING  MM       3:27:45 
   47     80 VALLESPI FERRE, JONAS            85 - UEC TORTOSA                 SM       3:38:34 
   48      7 ASENS RAMON, SALVADOR            41 - A.E. CARA NORD              MM       3:48:03 
   49      2 ANGUERA GALIANA, JOSEP           64 - INDEPENDENT                 MM       4:47:30 



FEMENI  (43)                14.0 km   0 C                      

    1     54 MUIXI GEBELLI, ROSA              79 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       1:52:40 
    2     41 JORNET SABATé, MIRIAM            89 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SF       1:55:04 
    3     83 VIDIELLA PIÑOL, SANDRA           93 - INDEPENDENT                 S23F     1:55:13 
    4     28 FLORES FABRA, VANESA             81 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SF       1:56:48 
    5     45 MARMOL MARCO, MAITE              86 - TRAIL ROQUETES              SF       1:57:12 
    6     12 BRULL ALBIOL, GINA               89 - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ   SF       2:00:00 
    7     14 CASANOVA GARRIGóS, GEORGINA      80 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SF       2:02:21 
    8      1 ALEKNAITE, MONICA                88 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:09:09 
    9     40 HERMANO MARTINEZ, SORIA          82 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SF       2:10:14 
   10     49 MARTINEZ NADELA, NATALIA         84 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:11:55 
   11     48 MARTINEZ EIXARCH, MAITE          77 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SF       2:12:29 
   12     82 VIDIELLA PIÑOL, ASTRID           86 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        SF       2:20:00 
   13     85 ZARAGOZA NAIXES, ZAHIDA          86 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:23:15 
   14     37 GABARRÓN NIETO, MARTA            82 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:27:40 
   15     36 FRANCO DAUDEN, SARAY             88 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:28:27 
   16     81 VALLS RIOS, PATRICIA             81 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:29:36 
   17     74 SALES SIMO, JESSICA              80 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:41:48 
   18     53 MORALES GISBERT, Mª JOSE         73 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA        VF       2:47:48 
   19     57 OBRADOS MURIA, MONTSE            80 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:47:49 
   20     10 BENET AGRAMUNT, CINTA            89 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       2:47:50 
   21     89 FOLQUE ALCOVERRO, CARME          97                               SF       2:52:40 
   22     58 ORTIGUES RIPOLLéS, SARAY         93 - INDEPENDENT                 S23F     2:59:25 
   23     61 PEGUEROLES RASTRERO, ENCARNA     71 - PALEODELTA RUNNERS          VF       3:01:00 
   24     87 SOL, OLGA                           - INDEPENDENT                 SF       3:01:21 
   25     52 MONTEVERDE GRAU, RAQUEL          86 - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL   SF       3:07:15 
   26     56 NAVARRO AMADOR, ALICIA           71 - INDEPENDENT                 VF       3:16:10 
   27     55 NAVARRO AMADOR, CRISTINA         81 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       3:16:11 
   28     33 FONTANET VILLAUBI, NATI          71 - INDEPENDENT                 VF       3:22:52 
   29     25 FERRANDO VALLDEPEREZ, MARTA      71 - INDEPENDENT                 VF       3:22:53 
   30     23 DURAN PANISELLO, LAURA           79 - C.E. XERTA                  SF       3:24:58 
   31      4 ARENOS ASPA, CARME               88 - GR7ESUS                     SF       3:27:44 
   32     38 GIMENO SORIANO, ISABEL           75 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       3:28:28 
   33     59 PADILLA ALVAREZ, NOELIA          79 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       3:28:29 
   34     34 FORCADELL, SILVIA                80 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       3:28:30 
   35     84 VIVES BELTRAN, ASUN              65 - AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL  VF       3:48:01 
   36     22 DAUDEN ZAERA, MARI               60 - INDEPENDENT                 MF       3:48:02 
   37     67 PRADES CASTELLS, RAQUEL          69 - INDEPENDENT                 VF       3:49:55 
   38     94 MACHI, CLAUDIA                                                    SF       3:49:56 
   39     76 SEBASTIA CASADO, ROSA MARIA      50 - INDEPENDENT                 MF       3:49:57 
   40     71 ROSELLó SABATé, AïDA             92 - INDEPENDENT                 SF       3:55:14 
   41     21 DAUDE CASAS, ROSA                70 - INDEPENDENT                 VF       4:47:31 
   42     92 TORRODA ROLDAN, CARMEN                                            SF       4:55:54 
   43     91 BANDE PADRON, MAITE                                               SF       4:55:55