6a Cursa de Panxampladom 12/04/2015 19:45
ResultadosCreado por OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pos Dorsal Nombre                                       Tiempo        Diff Club                           



Màster masculí  (17)      23.0 km   4 C           

     1     25 BATALLA JUBANY, JOSEP MARIA                 3:04:34        0:00 - AAEET GRUP ATLETIC           
     2     76 FRANCH PIÑOL, NARCIS                        3:09:37        5:03 - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ    
     3    127 PALLARéS MARTí, JOSEP                       3:12:17        7:43 - INDEPENDENT                  
     4    156 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO           3:15:45       11:11 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
     5    137 PONS MORATO, JOSEP Mª                       3:15:51       11:17 - CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI           
     6    113 MIES VIDAL, PACO                            3:15:55       11:21 - TRAIL CER LA SENIA           
     7    199 FILLAT BAS, FREDERIC                        3:20:38       16:04 - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA 
     8     91 LLAO RODA, JOSEP RAMON                      3:32:48       28:14 - INDEPENDENT                  
     9     60 DOMENECH FORCADELL, MIQUEL                  3:40:38       36:04 - INDEPENDENT                  
    10    173 VILLAMOR BORREGO, GERMAN                    3:42:59       38:25 - INDEPENDENT                  
    11     18 ARASA PELLISA, JOAN TOMAS                   3:44:03       39:29 - UEC TORTOSA                  
    12    135 POBLET CASANOVAS, JOAN                      3:57:12       52:38 - CLUB ATL. ESPLUGUI           
    13     73 FONTANET CABALLE, ISIDRE                    4:10:04     1:05:30 - LO GOLAFRE TRAIL             
    14     38 BRULL FARNOS, JOSEP MARIA                   4:22:32     1:17:58 - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO           
    15    177 INSAUSTI SOLE, JOSEP M.                     4:25:13     1:20:39 - PICOSSA TRAIL RUNNERS        
    16     63 ESCUDERO COBO, JUAN ANDRES                  5:37:44     2:33:10 - INDEPENDENT                  

          153 SABATE PUIG, ALBERTO                       Abandona             - TRAIL BARBASTRO              



Màster femení  (2)        23.0 km   4 C           

     1     17 ARASA FAVA, ISABEL                          4:01:07        0:00 - UEC TORTOSA                  
     2     58 DEL AGUILA DE TORRES, MONTSE                4:52:28       51:21 - UEC TORTOSA                  



Veterà masculí  (33)      23.0 km   4 C           

     1    111 MERCADé ORó, ISRAEL                         2:41:53        0:00 - C.E. L’ARENY                 
     2    161 SANZ GARGALLO, ARTURO                       2:44:42        2:49 - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MOR 
     3    138 PRADAS VAL, MIGUEL ÁNGEL                    2:53:05       11:12 - PEÑA GUARA                   
     4      3 ACCENSI ANDREU, ANGEL                       2:58:21       16:28 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
     5    142 REVERTE ESCOBEDO, JUAN JOSE                 3:01:48       19:55 - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA        
     6    154 SALES I LLOP, ALBERT                        3:08:24       26:31 - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA          
     7     29 BESER GASCÓN, FERNANDO                      3:08:57       27:04 - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MOR 
     8    176 ZURITA GIMENO, NACHO                        3:14:57       33:04 - KILOMETROCERO-CASPE          
     9    131 PINYOL NARVAEZ, ANDREU                      3:15:40       33:47 - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA          
    10     64 ESCUDERO COBO, DAVID                        3:17:17       35:24 - INDEPENDENT                  
    11     37 BRULL DIVORRA, VICENÇ                       3:19:15       37:22 - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT          
    12    150 RODRíGUEZ ROSARIO, JOAN                     3:20:43       38:50 - MADTEAM                      
    13    170 TORRES PUJOL, RAMON                         3:22:10       40:17 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    14    123 OLIVER TORTA, JORDI                         3:25:32       43:39 - C.E. LA FORADADA             
    15    162 SANZ PIÑOL, JOAN LLUIS                      3:27:45       45:52 - UEC TORTOSA                  
    16     56 CURTO SALVADO, ALBERT                       3:29:50       47:57 - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ    
    17    121 NUÑEZ OLLE, ORIOL                           3:29:53       48:00 - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA        
    18     84 GRAU RALLO, MARCOS                          3:37:34       55:41 - A.E. CARA NORD               
    19      7 ALBACAR CLIMENT, CONRAD                     3:40:16       58:23 - AEC TERRA DE FANG            
    20     16 ANENTO CLAVERO, OSCAR LUIS                  3:42:48     1:00:55 - TRAGAMILLAS                  
    21     86 HIERRO ADELL, SISCO                         3:51:10     1:09:17 - GR7ESUS                      
    22      6 AGUILO BORT, ADOLF                          3:51:35     1:09:42 - A.E. ALCANAR                 
    23    101 MARTIN DE FEZ, AGUSTIN                      3:52:38     1:10:45 - PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA     
    24     81 GINES GAMEZ, JOSEP                          3:54:28     1:12:35 - INDEPENDENT                  
    25    168 TERUEL MARTOS, SANTIAGO                     3:59:04     1:17:11 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    26     79 ACCENSI ANDREU, JUANJO                      3:59:06     1:17:13 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    27     71 FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINI                     4:02:01     1:20:08 - A.E. ALCANAR                 
    28    140 PUIG PUEYO, RAUL                            4:18:27     1:36:34 - TRAIL BARBASTRO              
    29     45 CARMONA FABRE, ALEJANDRO                    4:47:34     2:05:41 - ASS. ESP. ST GRAU            
    30     33 BORRAS RUIZ, JORDI                          5:20:52     2:38:59 - AGRUPACIO MUNTANYA TURMELL   

           83 GOMEZ TORO, JUAN IGNACIO                    No sale             - PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA     
           99 MARTI BERTOMEU, KIKO                        No sale             - ASS. ESP. DIEDRE             
          116 MUñOZ MUñOZ, DANIEL                         No sale             - INDEPENDENT                  



Veterà femení  (4)        23.0 km   4 C           

     1     22 BALAGUE CASTELLS, ANA BELEN                 3:27:45        0:00 - UEC TORTOSA                  
     2     49 CASTILLO SOLANELL, NURIA                    4:47:32     1:19:47 - ASS. ESP. ST GRAU            
     3    144 REVERTER SANCHO, ROSA                       4:52:34     1:24:49 - A.E. ALCANAR                 
     4    108 MARTORELL CID, BELEN                        5:05:46     1:38:01 - UEC TORTOSA                  



Sènior masculí  (102)     23.0 km   4 C           

     1      1 CASAL MIR, OSCAR                            2:15:43        0:00 - LAND ANDORRA                  
     2     54 CUESTA SANTAMARIA, JONATAN                  2:18:50        3:07 - TRAIL CER LA SENIA           
     3      2 GINE CID, ALBERT                            2:20:52        5:09 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
     4     13 ALQUEZAR VERGES, XAVI                       2:28:24       12:41 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
     5     27 BENAIGES MARGALEF, JOSEP                    2:28:41       12:58 - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ    
     6     68 FERNANDEZ TOMAS, JOAN LLUIS                 2:29:10       13:27 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
     7     41 CABALLE FABRA, FRANCESC                     2:31:31       15:48 - TEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL    
     8     80 GINE CID, XAVI                              2:34:26       18:43 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
     9    112 MESTRE MIRO, VICTOR                         2:39:10       23:27 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    10    143 REVERTER QUERALT, JON                       2:39:43       24:00 - A.E. ALCANAR                 
    11    122 OLIVA SIMO, JUAN JOSE                       2:40:16       24:33 - TEAM RACE LAND               
    12    147 RIERA CASTRO, ISAAC                         2:40:30       24:47 - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ    
    13    120 NIELLA PITARCH, DOMENEC                     2:40:59       25:16 - A.E. CARA NORD               
    14    100 MARTIN CUELLO, ANGEL                        2:43:30       27:47 - A.E. CARA NORD               
    15     78 GALINDO RIOL, MARIO                         2:44:18       28:35 - A.E. CARA NORD               
    16    115 MOSEGUI TORA, RAFEL                         2:44:49       29:06 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    17    169 TISCAR MATHEU, IVAN                         2:44:56       29:13 - TRAIL CER LA SENIA           
    18     30 BLANCH CAMPOS, ALBERT                       2:44:57       29:14 - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA          
    19    148 RíOS CALVO, ÓSCAR                           2:44:58       29:15 - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA          
    20     98 MARIN MARIN, DANIEL                         2:47:02       31:19 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    21     36 BRULL ANGUERA, CARLES                       2:47:21       31:38 - C.E. TRAIL TARRACO           
    22    164 SORIANO LOPEZ, MARTI                        2:49:13       33:30 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    23     51 CID LLORENÇ, RICARD                         2:49:21       33:38 - A.E. CARA NORD               
    24     10 ALFARA FIBLA, JUAN ANTONIO                  2:50:45       35:02 - C.M. GR-33 TOTTRAIL          
    25     35 BRESCOLI BADIA, MARC                        2:50:49       35:06 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    26     47 CASTELL ARNAU, GUILLEM                      2:50:57       35:14 - SUDACTIU                     
    27     44 CARABA, NICOLAE                             2:51:46       36:03 - INDEPENDENT                  
    28     12 ALONSO ROYO, ANGEL                          2:52:08       36:25 - CLUB REM TORTOSA             
    29     90 LLAO MARTI, ROGER                           2:52:58       37:15 - TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ    
    30     14 ALSO SELMA, MIQUEL                          2:54:27       38:44 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    31      4 ADELL QUEROL, FELIP                         2:54:40       38:57 - CEU SUDACTIU                 
    32     32 BORRAS PONS, NICOLAS                        2:57:53       42:10 - U.E. LO PASSADOR             
    33    174 XANDRI ELIAS, ROGER                         2:58:54       43:11 - LA JOCA CLUB ALPI            
    34    134 PLA ALONSO, SERGI                           2:58:58       43:15 - CEU SUDACTIU                 
    35     26 BELLES CABALLER, SERGIO                     3:00:43       45:00 - DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINAROS     
    36    133 PITART ABELLA, ALBERT                       3:00:52       45:09 - C.E. TRILERCAVONS            
    37     77 FUMADO ARASA, DIRK                          3:00:53       45:10 - TRAIL CER LA SENIA           
    38      9 ALEMANY SEBASTIà, RUBEN                     3:00:56       45:13 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    39    130 PELLICER PLAZAS, CHRISTIAN                  3:01:10       45:27 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    40     95 MARCO FERRE, CARLOS                         3:01:38       45:55 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    41    119 NIELLA PITARCH, MANEL                       3:04:36       48:53 - A.E. CARA NORD               
    42      5 ADELL QUEROL, CHRISTIAN                     3:05:58       50:15 - CEU SUDACTIU                 
    43     21 BALADA SANCHEZ, JORDI                       3:06:33       50:50 - C.E. LA FORADADA             
    44     89 LATORRE VILLEGAS, JOSE                      3:08:23       52:40 - CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT          
    45     19 ARRASTRARIA LLUCH, XAVI                     3:08:52       53:09 - GR7ESUS                      
    46     66 FABREGA BRANCHAT, AGUSTI                    3:09:12       53:29 - INDEPENDENT                  
    47    125 PAGO TORDERA, JOAN                          3:10:28       54:45 - INDEPENDENT                  
    48    117 MUT CUADERN, MARC                           3:11:34       55:51 - UEC D'HORTA                  
    49     39 BRULL VAQUE, RAFEL                          3:12:20       56:37 - CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA        
    50     87 JANINI GONZALEZ, AGUSTI                     3:12:32       56:49 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    51    159 SANCHO RALDA, ALFONSO                       3:14:00       58:17 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
    52    157 SANCHO CHILLIDA, DAVID                      3:14:32       58:49 - INDEPENDENT                  
    53     43 CAMBRA BAENA, JORDI                         3:15:00       59:17 - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA          
    54      8 ALBESA AGUILO, ROBERT                       3:15:02       59:19 - ASSOC. EXC. LA PICOSSA MORA  
    55     94 LLUCH ARBONA, DAVID                         3:15:11       59:28 - U.E. LO PASSADOR             
    56     52 CLIMENT PEREZ, DANI                         3:15:39       59:56 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    57    166 SUBIRATS AGUILO, XAVI                       3:15:44     1:00:01 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    58    160 SANS FERRER, ALBERT                         3:20:03     1:04:20 - CEU SUDACTIU                 
    59     59 DESCARREGA MOLA, CARLES                     3:22:47     1:07:04 - A.E. LA PICOSSA              
    60    175 YUGUEROS FERNáNDEZ, C.J                     3:25:30     1:09:47 - C.E. LA FORADADA             
    61    146 RIBES ABELLA, JORDI                         3:26:15     1:10:32 - GR7ESUS                      
    62    165 SORIANO LOPEZ, ANTONIO                      3:26:46     1:11:03 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    63    149 RIPOLLES MESTRE, CARLOS                     3:26:47     1:11:04 - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MOR 
    64     96 MARGALEF CASADO, HECTOR                     3:27:01     1:11:18 - SERRES DEL MESTRAL           
    65    145 REY BERTRAN, MARC                           3:27:03     1:11:20 - INDEPENDENT                  
    66    132 PITARCH GRIELL, SALVADOR                    3:27:06     1:11:23 - A.E. CARA NORD               
    67     34 BORT EXPOSITO, TONI                         3:29:44     1:14:01 - A.E. ALCANAR                 
    68    172 VILA GUIMERA, QUIM                          3:30:12     1:14:29 - TRAIL CER LA SENIA           
    69    151 RODRIGUEZ SABATE, JOAN JOSEP                3:35:23     1:19:40 - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA          
    70    152 ROFES MATEU, JAUME                          3:37:14     1:21:31 - PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA     
    71    128 PANADES MAGRIÑA, ALEIX                      3:37:15     1:21:32 - PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA     
    72     20 ASTUDILLO TORRES, PAUL                      3:38:26     1:22:43 - A.E. ALCANAR                 
    73    103 MARTIN SIMON, ALBANO                        3:39:06     1:23:23 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    74    106 MARTíNEZ MONTOSA, ROBERT                    3:39:57     1:24:14 - A.E. LA PICOSSA              
    75    118 NAVARRO VALLDEPEREZ, JORDI                  3:40:51     1:25:08 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
    76     65 ESTEVEZ ZAMORA, SERGIO                      3:42:16     1:26:33 - C.E. LA FORADADA             
    77     62 ESCARDA ESTRADA, OSCAR                      3:42:50     1:27:07 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
    77    136 PONCE SANCHEZ, JORDI                        3:42:50     1:27:07 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
    79     55 CURTO GRAS, CARLOS                          3:42:52     1:27:09 - C.E. LA FORADADA             
    80    109 MATAMOROS ALVARO, FRANCESC                  3:42:55     1:27:12 - C.E. LA FORADADA             
    81    141 PUJOL ADELL, IVAN                           3:43:11     1:27:28 - AFERLOCABRA                  
    82     53 COLELL MORRALLA, RUBEN                      3:46:21     1:30:38 - A.E. ALCANAR                 
    83    105 MARTINEZ MARCHAMALO, ROGER                  3:48:48     1:33:05 - INDEPENDENT                  
    84     31 BORRAS MARTINEZ, GERARD                     3:51:08     1:35:25 - GR7ESUS                      
    85     48 CASTELLNOU BRULL, SANTIAGO                  3:51:35     1:35:52 - INDEPENDENT                  
    86    171 TRILLA FANECA, JAUME JOAN                   3:56:24     1:40:41 - UEC TORTOSA                  
    87    102 MARTIN PONS, OSCAR                          3:57:29     1:41:46 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    88    163 SOLE MIRALLES, DAVID                        4:01:00     1:45:17 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
    89     67 FABREGAT SOLE, JOSEP                        4:05:25     1:49:42 - CEM LA CAMETA COIXA          
    90     24 BASIYD, KHALID                              4:07:21     1:51:38 - INDEPENDENT                  
    91    114 MORALES VALLDEPéREZ, MARC                   4:15:21     1:59:38 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    92    158 SANCHO GINOVART, MARC                       4:19:17     2:03:34 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    93     11 ALONSO ANGUERA, EDUARD                      4:19:28     2:03:45 - EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA          
    94     28 BENET ALGUERO, ORIOL                        4:23:23     2:07:40 - ATE COLL DE L'ALBA           
    95     50 CHICOT ABAD, ORIOL                          4:31:29     2:15:46 - A.E. LA PICOSSA              
    96    167 SUBIRATS RILLO, ALBERT                      4:39:28     2:23:45 - CEU SUDACTIU                 
    97     97 MARGALEF PELEGRIN, JOSEP                    4:42:55     2:27:12 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    98    104 MARTINEZ DE LEON, ORIOL                     5:28:59     3:13:16 - UEC TORTOSA                  

           85 GÜELL VILLAR, ORIOL                        Abandona             - CEU SUDACTIU                 
           74 FORCADELL UTGES, ALBERT                     No sale             - CLUB REM TORTOSA             
           75 FORNER REVERTER, VICTOR                     No sale             - A.E. ALCANAR                 
          139 PUERTAS MOLINA, EDUARD                      No sale             - RUNCERCLATS                  



Sènior femení  (13)       23.0 km   4 C           

     1     57 DEBATS, RAGNA                               2:47:02        0:00 - INDEPENDENT                  
     2     23 BARREDA QUEROL, ESTEFANIA                   3:05:01       17:59 - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MOR 
     3     40 BURGUES LLAO, SANDRA                        3:09:22       22:20 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
     4    107 MARTíNEZ VIVES, MARTA                       3:21:32       34:30 - A.E. CARA NORD               
     5    129 PAULINO ANDREU, MARTA                       3:26:48       39:46 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
     6     93 LLOBAT GRACIA, EVA CRISTINA                 3:39:30       52:28 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
     7    126 PALLARES FLOS, NURIA                        3:42:47       55:45 - TRAIL ROQUETES               
     8     42 CALVO CODORNIU, MERCE                       3:50:47     1:03:45 - UEC TORTOSA                  
     9     61 DRAGO ROSA, HELENA                          3:57:22     1:10:20 - DESAKATO TIM                 
    10     69 FERRé MARTORELL, CRISTINA                   4:00:58     1:13:56 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    11     46 ABELLA CALDUCH, MARGA                       4:39:19     1:52:17 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         
    12     70 FERRERES FERRERES, PAULA                    4:46:56     1:59:54 - BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA         

           88 JUAN-CAMPS, MIREIA                         Abandona             - CEU SUDACTIU                 



Sub-23 masculí  (5)       23.0 km   4 C           

     1     15 ALTABA RABAZA, NESTOR                       2:35:34        0:00 - MAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR MOR 
     2     82 GISBERT VERDU, CRISTIAN                     3:05:26       29:52 - UEC TORTOSA                  
     3    110 MATAMOROS BORT, SERGI                       3:17:38       42:04 - A.E. ALCANAR - LO CORRIOL    
     4    124 OUHDADI, YASSINE                            5:05:37     2:30:03 - UEC TORTOSA                  

           92 LLEIXA SANCHO, MARC                         No sale             - C.E. XERTA                   



Sub-23 femení  (1)        23.0 km   4 C           

     1    155 SALVADÓ, ARANTXA                            4:14:16        0:00 - INDEPENDENT